<< Schedule for Fri Sep 19, 2014 - Thu Sep 25, 2014 >>


Date:
print view


Fri Sep 19, 2014
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Pilates - Level 2 Danforth Meaghan O'Neill
9:30 am - 10:30 am Reformer - Level 2 Leaside Meaghan O'Neill Sign Up
(4 reserved, 4 open)
9:30 am - 10:30 am Pilates - Level 2 Leaside Bethany Lee Sign Up
(3 reserved, 7 open)
9:30 am - 10:30 am Pilates - Level 2 Danforth Johanne Oulette Sign Up
(1 reserved, 19 open)

Sat Sep 20, 2014
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am Yoga - Pre-Natal - All Levels Danforth Holly DeJong Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Pilates - Level 2 Danforth Stacy Toole Sign Up
(4 reserved, 16 open)
9:15 am - 10:15 am Reformer - Level 2 Leaside Johanne Oulette Sign Up
(5 reserved, 3 open)
9:15 am - 10:15 am Pilates - Level 2 Leaside Vanessa Kirschner Sign Up
(9 reserved, 1 open)
10:30 am - 12:00 pm Reformer Classes - Reformer/Pilates Mix Leaside Vanessa Kirschner Sign Up
(6 reserved, 2 open)
10:30 am - 11:30 am Pilates - Level 1 Danforth Stacy Toole Sign Up
(9 reserved, 11 open)
10:30 am - 11:45 am Yoga - Level 1 Danforth Holly DeJong Sign Up
(3 reserved, 7 open)

Sun Sep 21, 2014
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am Reformer - Level 2 Leaside Neve McKee Sign Up
(8 reserved, 0 open)
9:15 am - 10:15 am Pilates - Level 2 Leaside Neve McKee Sign Up
(4 reserved, 6 open)
10:30 am - 11:30 am Pilates - Level 2 Danforth Stacy Toole Sign Up
(1 reserved, 19 open)
10:30 am - 12:00 pm Reformer Classes - Reformer/Pilates Mix Leaside Neve McKee Sign Up
(2 reserved, 6 open)
10:30 am - 11:30 am Yoga - Hatha - Level 2 Danforth Joseanne Spiteri Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)

Mon Sep 22, 2014
Class
Instructor
9:15 am - 10:15 am Reformer - Level 2 Leaside Vanessa Kirschner Sign Up
(5 reserved, 3 open)
9:30 am - 10:45 am Yoga - Gentle Danforth Lauren Brown Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)
10:30 am - 11:30 am Reformer - Level 1 Leaside Vanessa Kirschner Sign Up
(0 reserved, 8 open)
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Pilates - Beginner Danforth Johanne Oulette Sign Up
(3 reserved, 12 open)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Pilates - Beginner Danforth Dana Mallany Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Reformer Classes - Reformer/Pilates Mix Leaside Neve McKee Sign Up
(8 reserved, 0 open)
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Yoga - Level 1 Danforth Stacy Toole Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Yoga - Hatha - Level 1 Leaside Joseanne Spiteri Sign Up
(1 reserved, 9 open)
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Pilates - Level 2 Danforth Diane Niec Sign Up
(1 reserved, 19 open)

Tue Sep 23, 2014
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Reformer - Boot Camp Leaside Meaghan O'Neill Sign Up
(3 reserved, 5 open)
6:30 am - 7:30 am Yoga - Level 2 Danforth Holly DeJong Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)
9:30 am - 10:30 am Reformer - Level 2 Leaside Vanessa Kirschner Sign Up
(2 reserved, 6 open)
9:30 am - 10:30 am Pilates - Level 2 Danforth Gareth Nock Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)
9:30 am - 10:30 am Pilates - Level 1 Leaside Meaghan O'Neill Sign Up
(4 reserved, 6 open)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Pilates - Beginner Danforth Johanne Oulette Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Pilates - Level 1 Leaside Bethany Lee Sign Up
(3 reserved, 7 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Reformer - Level 2 Leaside Vanessa Kirschner Sign Up
(5 reserved, 3 open)
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Pilates - Level 1 Danforth Johanne Oulette Sign Up
(3 reserved, 17 open)
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Yoga - Level 2 Leaside Meaghan O'Neill Sign Up
(1 reserved, 9 open)
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Yoga - Hatha - Level 1 Danforth Joseanne Spiteri Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)

Wed Sep 24, 2014
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Pilates - Level 2 Danforth Gareth Nock Sign Up
(1 reserved, 19 open)
9:30 am - 10:45 am Yoga - Level 1 Danforth Lauren Brown Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)
9:30 am - 10:30 am Cardio Reformer - Level 1 Leaside Vanessa Kirschner Sign Up
(4 reserved, 4 open)
9:30 am - 10:30 am Pilates - Level 1 Leaside Meaghan O'Neill Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Pilates - Beginner Danforth Dana Mallany Sign Up
(3 reserved, 17 open)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Reformer - Level 1 Leaside Meaghan O'Neill Sign Up
(1 reserved, 7 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Pilates - Level 2 Leaside Shannon Micol Seyffert Sign Up
(1 reserved, 9 open)
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Yoga - Level 1 Danforth Stacy Toole Sign Up
(2 reserved, 18 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Reformer - Level 2 Leaside Meaghan O'Neill Sign Up
(2 reserved, 6 open)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Pilates - Level 1 Leaside Shannon Micol Seyffert Sign Up
(2 reserved, 8 open)
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Pilates - Level 2 Danforth Stacy Toole Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)

Thu Sep 25, 2014
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Reformer - Boot Camp Leaside Meaghan O'Neill Sign Up
(4 reserved, 4 open)
9:30 am - 11:00 am Reformer Classes - Reformer/Pilates Mix Leaside Neve McKee Sign Up
(2 reserved, 6 open)
9:30 am - 10:30 am Pilates - Level 1 Danforth Johanne Oulette Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Pilates - Mom & Baby Post-Natal Danforth Johanne Oulette Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
1:30 pm - 3:00 pm Reformer Classes - Reformer/Pilates Mix Leaside Dana Mallany Sign Up
(0 reserved, 8 open)
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Pilates - Level 2 Danforth Shannon Micol Seyffert Sign Up
(1 reserved, 19 open)
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Reformer Classes - Reformer/Pilates Mix Leaside Johanne Oulette Sign Up
(6 reserved, 2 open)
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Yoga - Level 1 Danforth Laura Mandelbaum Sign Up
(1 reserved, 19 open)